Anthony C. Stoeveken (1938 - )

Birth date: 10/28/1938 Death date:  
Birth location: Milwaukee, Wisconsin Death location:  
Media: Drawing , Graphic Art , Printmaking , Sculpture Web site:
Minimal (file rating) - All available information has been data entered on artist page. No additional info is available at this time.

Artwork

Click the artwork title for expanded information on the artwork.

MOUNT SALAD/MT SALAD
Aka: Mount Salad/Mount Salad
Dated: 73 (1973)
Media: Lithograph
1
Items 1 to 10 of 1
  • Facebook icon
  • Twitter icon
  • Instagram icon
  • Flickr icon
  • Youtube icon
  • E-News icon